Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Saturday, December 13, 2008
it's been AGES since i last typed.
i juz got back yesterday from my 3 day cruise aboard Royal Carribean's Legend Of The Seas.The boat was HUGE!they had a rock-climbing wall,a mini golf course,a kids club,a library,a 1000 piece puzzle which i failed to solve,a real nice resturant,a buffet cafe,an indoor pool,a casino,a movie room and that should be about it.it was soooooo cool!i conquered the rock-climbing wall,won at the golf course,won in monopoly at the library,had a sumptous meal at the resturant,ate at the buffet,had lots of fun at the kids club etc. etc.every1's gotta try out this big ship.
Every1's gotta get onboard!
and more great news!
my father agreed to the christmas party!
woohoo!all right!
yeah,to all i invite,i'll write details next time.
so to reply me send either by email or handphone number.
hope all come!the more the merrier!

on The Social Network at 9:36 PM