Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Tuesday, January 5, 2010
ok...i'll talk about my korea trip another day as once i get home from school its almost 5pm...but at least first week no homework hahaha...
today's only the second day...and this week is all just orientation...so yesterday was just introduction,lalala,so today is class bonding.Tomorrow got Amazing Race around the Clementi neighbourhood liao! Then Thursday got camp till Friday....wahaha.
actually i'm supposed to do something now....but i finish already haha so now i can type this XD
ok...teacher's talking soon...gotta go!

on The Social Network at 10:48 AM