Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Wednesday, February 17, 2010
Go back school liao....
So good Michelle can invite TT and Clarabelle go her house...
I need to buy games larh...if not then my house nothing one...
and whats more,there are 2 rules.
1.Whoever comes my house must sing an english song(hehe next time invite Ethan sabo him...)
2.No playing of Truth or Dare is allowed(unless I don't play.)
I HATE TRUTH OR DARE TO BITS.It sucks.
......dunno what to write.....................
Math performance task damn hard sia...racking me brains now...
Later I can play MapleStory! Yay!
OMG Badminton trials on Friday!!!
if fail then help Ethan do choir lor...
I wonder if I'll regret joining choir?
hmm,how to add music in my blogskin template..
hehehehe.....i planning to sabo my P6 frens by putting the pics i uploaded previously here into my iMovie! Muahahahaha......oo this friday i wanna take photo of sabrina they all!

on The Social Network at 5:02 PM