Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Monday, June 14, 2010
well, the interview was epic.
first of all, bing jue and wenkai nearly got lost. at bukit panjang plaza!
then we went to my grandma's house and translated all the questions to chinese
Then had lunch. Lunch was epicly funny. Cos my grandma cooked noodles and there was chili so wenkai kept taking noodles to go with the chili, he eat a damn lot sia! Glutton. then he kept licking the plate! and that kinda caused me and bing jue to lose enough of our appetite.... but he kept taking food and eventually I think he ate like 3/4 of the bowl.........
After that slacked for a while and then did the interview....
Finish the interview translated everything into english again..
we also edited a bit of the video...
then I went to slack and play Maple hehe while the other two watched dunno what video...they dun want to go home sia o.o lol
while I was mapling bing jue kept asking the monsters to attack me so I would die...apparently he didn't hear of pots before :p
then while they were leaving they purposely walk slow so I could not go back quickly and play my game..
but yeah they still left and I returned to my game...leveled twice in the process
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
lalallalala

on The Social Network at 7:36 PM