Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Sunday, June 20, 2010
I have returned from my Maple marathon over these two days...
I played at intervals of 2 hours with breaks that lasted from 30 mins to an hour.
At first I was like, 'Ok, I'll train my Magician for 1 hour, then my Evan for another hour...'
Eventually my Magician was so noob I got lazy with training it and just chionged my Evan for the rest of the few hours...
Eventually I think I trained my Magician for only 1 and a half hours yesterday...
So if you peeps at SST want me to join Izar pls be so kind as to let me leech off your exp gain until I am level 30(which is second-job adv.). better yet, let me mc/leech until I am level 40. When my magician is level 40 I sure will train one. Because by then I will be pro enough to mob...now I cannot mob at my current level(look left) and once I become an Ice/Lightning Wizard with Thunderbolt I sure can mob. Like my Evan which has Fire Circle to mob..
So eventually my Magician only managed to level twice while my Evan leveled thrice. Yay! :D
Must get level 50 Evan soon...at hopefully a level 40 Ice/Lightning.

on The Social Network at 8:12 PM