Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Friday, October 29, 2010
hha yeah
today was archery and sports chanbara
first was chanbara
108 was stuck wif 107 for the whole day
and the instructor spent one hour talking about the sword
later complaining there was not enough time
-.-
but it was kinda fun
the warm up the girls were all together and we had to smash each other on the leg below the knee using padded swords
i hit everyone at least once haha
then later 108 against 107
i got owned...
by jie min
damn it sia
he hit me from behind then when i turned around then i realised it
suay ba..
after a break was archery
it was so cool
my group had 15 peeps from 108 and 107
all the boys were from 107 tho
i hold the bow and aim at the target
i imagined it was a mushroom
haha
like the one above except it isnt chasing me
I CAN SHOOT
tho the first time I tried mine fell to the ground
epic fail ><
then we had competition
first round my group win
i think it was because elgin patt shot a bullseye?
then second round got 2 balloon worth 10 points
i wanted to shoot but kristin go and shoot, damn it!
and in the end we lost cos we too focused on shooting the balloon
lol
and chin fan got this arrow pencil
it looked so cool
archery is cool
i will learn archery. maybe during the holidays..

on The Social Network at 4:02 PM