Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Wednesday, November 24, 2010
yep that's right
later going for chalet..
it had better be good plain fun
lols
hmm...haven't even pack yet..
dunno bring what other than the stuff said in class blog..
i after check-out going downtown east and play at wild wild wet ^^
or maybe escape but escape sucks...last time i went there i lost half my life span
so yeah
dunno who else going with me to theme park...if nobody else going then i dun go ler...boring la, go alone..
pray that someone can go with me..even if just one person ><
lol.

on The Social Network at 8:59 AM