Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Tuesday, November 9, 2010
today was kinda fun :D
I set off for HANOI~ with the rest of meh contingent
first was just the plane ride...I was beside kaixuan...
I watched Toy Story 3 and part of Inception on the plane~
then when we reached hanoi, norman got stuck at the customs..his visa not approved in hanoi..so..at first we were told he cannot go to hanoi and had to go back singapore..that kind of shocked everyone lol
after mr koh went to go and like, tao for norman to come and he succeeded lol
1-08 leaves no man behind :D
lol
and then we set off for Hanoi Amsterdamn...their school soo big sia!
then we chatted with their students...
after that we went to thy hotel where i am typing this now
later we shall go to the hoan khiem lake or dunno what to see water puppet show once we finish dinner...
kkk gotta go to eat now

on The Social Network at 6:15 PM