Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Tuesday, May 10, 2011
well today was ok considering the fact that all the teachers were chionging and that it was the health check
the nurse say i dun need change specs YAY
after school was kinda funny. i saw two mrt trains break down and i predicted that they would before they actually did
then i was like omg i have the power to break down trains
then one train sped by without breaking down and then i corrected myself saying i can predict when trains break down lol
im so awesome loololol
lets hope the same for the common test...

JYJYJY ALL :D

on The Social Network at 3:19 PM