Photobucket
Photobucket

View infor about Celine
Send Celine a Message
Oh, you're at the lol epic fail site, enjoy alright.



Photobucket
My name is Celine
I come from BTPS 6C'09 to SST 1-08'10/2-08'11
I'm your insane girl-next-door. My madness makes me weird and funny. So there.
Arian, 18Apr ^^
I love Him :), MapleStory, Pokemon and Owl City
I also especially love Jesse Eisenberg right nao. so listen to this:
[Flash 9 is required to listen to audio.]


Photobucket
PS3 and LBP 1/2
The Social Network/Inception/HTTYD DVD
Owl City's new album ATBAB released on June 18
Pokepark: Pikachu's adventure wii game
A hard disk drive to backup my mac
Level 63 Evan and level 40 Battle Mage by end June
Pokemon Black and HeartGold on 3DS
5 MILLION MESOS!!!
Lvl 50 Mechanic before any tests or whatever
5As of course, especially for ADMT
Die instantly in my seat once HPDH2 ends




Photobucket



Recent news: Monday, July 18, 2011
welp it's been a while since I last posted
busy with school and all
but anyway I have since died
and revived
now with a Horcrux
thanks to Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows part 2
my god I cried so much during that movie
especially (SPOILERS AHEAD) when snape died
my god so much cries
sobs sobs
so yeah i has a horcrux now
it's somewhere...not gonna tell you that
but I don't have any enemies so...no one's gonna destroy it, right?
meh whatever. gotta stay on the safe side..
anndd...yeah.
Mechanic came out...like I said...
well nothing much..
I'm getting kinda boring right?
it's not my fault that i have a horrible memory so I can't remember the good parts
well I have a lot of those..I just don't wanna say them here..hahas.
eh. oh well.

on The Social Network at 8:41 PM